29 Mar |
17:00 |
FK Backa Topola v FK Vozdovac
|
Football | |
29 Mar |
17:00 |
Levski Sofia v Slavia Sofia
|
Football | |
29 Mar |
17:00 |
FC Brno v Sparta Prague B
|
Football | |
29 Mar |
17:00 |
Opava v Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
Football | |
29 Mar |
17:00 |
Vysocina Jihlava v Dukla Praha
|
Football | |
29 Mar |
17:04 |
BOS Celtics (SKYFOX) Esports @ LA Lakers (THA KID) Esports
|
Basketball | |
29 Mar |
17:10 |
5.10 Chelmsford City (Race 7)
|
Horse Racing | |
29 Mar |
17:10 |
St Polten v SKU Amstetten
|
Football | |
29 Mar |
17:10 |
Leoben DSV v SV Kapfenberg
|
Football | |
29 Mar |
17:14 |
GS Warriors (SILVER) Esports @ DAL Mavericks (SCORCH) Esports
|
Basketball | |
29 Mar |
17:15 |
Miroslav Sklensky vs David Marek
|
Table Tennis | |
29 Mar |
17:25 |
Grzegorz Felkel vs Josef Braun
|
Table Tennis | |
29 Mar |
17:30 |
Rene Kowal vs Miroslav Janca
|
Table Tennis | |
29 Mar |
17:30 |
Jan Kabelka vs Pavel Zdarsa
|
Table Tennis | |
29 Mar |
17:30 |
Michal Varecka vs Milan Vrabec
|
Table Tennis | |
29 Mar |
17:30 |
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Bresky
|
Table Tennis | |
29 Mar |
17:30 |
Levski Volley vs Pirin Razlog
|
Volleyball | |
29 Mar |
17:30 |
Kara Trutnov Women vs ZVVZ USK Praha Women
|
Basketball | |
29 Mar |
17:30 |
Blackburn v Ipswich
|
Football | |
29 Mar |
17:30 |
Inter Milan Women v Roma Women
|
Football | |
29 Mar |
17:30 |
HV71 vs IK Oskarshamn
|
Ice Hockey | |
29 Mar |
17:30 |
DSK Basketball Brandys Women vs Slovanka MB Women
|
Basketball | |
29 Mar |
17:35 |
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Damian Korczak
|
Table Tennis | |
29 Mar |
17:36 |
MIL Bucks (SPEED) Esports @ MEM Grizzlies (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
Basketball | |
29 Mar |
17:40 |
MIL Brewers @ NY Mets
|
Baseball | |
29 Mar |
17:45 |
Amirreza Abbasi vs Patrik Klos
|
Table Tennis | |
29 Mar |
17:45 |
Besiktas vs Bourg
|
Basketball | |
29 Mar |
17:45 |
Fenerbahce vs Alba Berlin
|
Basketball | |
29 Mar |
17:46 |
PHX Suns (TYCOON) Esports @ CLE Cavaliers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
Basketball | |
29 Mar |
18:00 |
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
|
Football | |